NSZŽ 1. LIGA 2018/2019

NSZŽ 1. LIGA 2018/2019

By
kolovoz 23, 2017

NSZŽ 1. LIGA 2018/2019

RbrEkipaUtPNI+-Bod
1HNK Gorica121101621733
2Dugo Selo12101159731
3Jaska12912461228
4Vatrogasac (Z)12822291126
5Kurilovec12813352325
6Samobor12705411821
7Bistra236215497620
8Vrbovec12615342519
9Vinogradar12606292518
10Buna12408243112
11Zelina1230922709
12Ban Jelačić1210118753
13Inter-Zaprešić0000000
14Laduč12001210590

Post By :

↓