NSZŽ 1. LIGA 2018/2019

NSZŽ 1. LIGA 2018/2019

By
kolovoz 23, 2017

NSZŽ 1. LIGA 2018/2019

RbrEkipaUtPNI+-Bod
1Dugo Selo131102611433
2Jaska131012491031
3Kurilovec13931491030
4Samobor13823332426
5Vrbovec13823261726
6HNK Gorica13805361824
7Vinogradar13625352920
8Zelina13616514119
9Bistra255218569517
10Ban Jelačić1351783216
11Inter-Zaprešić13427323214
12Vatrogasac (Z)13418253213
13Laduč13101214813
14Buna1300135700

Post By :

↓