NSZŽ 1. LIGA 2017/2018

NSZŽ 1. LIGA 2017/2018

By
kolovoz 23, 2017

NSZŽ 1. LIGA 2017/2018

RbrEkipaUtPNI+-+/-Bod
1Samobor221624113231850
2Olimp2215526123250
3Inter-Zaprešić23152610839047
4Gorica VM2215075835545
5BSK Brdovec23130107170939
6Jaska2111465017037
7Bregana2291127166028
8Bistra2260162981618
9HNK Gorica II23302029119-39
10Vinogradar22102120138-43

Post By :

↓