NSZŽ 1. LIGA 2017/2018

NSZŽ 1. LIGA 2017/2018

By
kolovoz 23, 2017

NSZŽ 1. LIGA 2017/2018

RbrEkipaUtPNI+-+/-Bod
1Olimp2719537831262
2Gorica VM2720077238560
3Samobor271836127361857
4Inter-Zaprešić27182711945056
5Jaska2714586328047
6BSK Brdovec27130147686939
7Bregana27111158281034
8Bistra2770203897621
9HNK Gorica II27502238126-315
10Vinogradar27202533158-86

Post By :

↓