NSZŽ 1. LIGA 2017/2018

NSZŽ 1. LIGA 2017/2018

By
kolovoz 23, 2017

NSZŽ 1. LIGA 2017/2018

RbrEkipaUtPNI+-+/-Bod
1Samobor131102689633
2Gorica VM1310034017530
3Inter-Zaprešić1310036218030
4Olimp139223617229
5Jaska137243310023
6Bregana137064935021
7BSK Brdovec135083449915
8Bistra132011145066
9HNK Gorica II132011167506
10Vinogradar1300131385-20

Post By :

↓