“A” NSZŽ 2018/2019

“A” NSZŽ 2018/2019

By
kolovoz 23, 2017

“A” NSZŽ 2018/2019

RbrEkipaUtPNI+-Bod
1Bregana9711361722
2Vinogradar9711672322
3Samobor9702422221
4Olimp9621382020
5Bistra9414424313
6Jaska9414343113
7Inter-Zaprešić930617409
8HNK Gorica II920715406
9Dinamo (J)910815423
10HNK Gorica VM910816443

Post By :

↓